VZN Real Estate Platform
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • We're Hiring
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
241,218 Sold Properties

241,218 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3343 Fenbrook Court, Evansville, IN 47725-6001
1/30

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

3343 Fenbrook Court, Evansville, IN 47725-6001

Listed by Bobbie Jo Hinkle of ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
511 Westbriar Circle, Newburgh, IN 47630-2450
1/36

$575,000

$599,900

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,177 SqFt

511 Westbriar Circle, Newburgh, IN 47630-2450

Listed by Denise Jarboe of Keller Williams Elite

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
3371 W Base Road, Rockport, IN 47635
1/35

$254,900

$249,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,575 SqFt

3371 W Base Road, Rockport, IN 47635

Listed by Denise Jarboe of Keller Williams Elite

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
450 Mallard Circle, Chandler, IN 46710
1/13

$238,000

$243,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt

450 Mallard Circle, Chandler, IN 46710

Listed by Yvonne Woodburn of Catanese Real Estate

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
6021 Glencrest Court, Newburgh, IN 47630
1/36

$420,000

$449,900

6.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

6021 Glencrest Court, Newburgh, IN 47630

Listed by Denise Jarboe of Keller Williams Elite

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
2322 Huffman Road, Boonville, IN 47601
1/36

$485,000

$499,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,804 SqFt

2322 Huffman Road, Boonville, IN 47601

Listed by Angie McGee of F.C. TUCKER EMGE

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
519 Monroe Street, Newburgh, IN 47630-1221
1/28

$230,000

$234,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

519 Monroe Street, Newburgh, IN 47630-1221

Listed by Denise Jarboe of Keller Williams Elite

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
516 Washington Street, Rockport, IN 47635
1/32

$115,000

$120,000

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

516 Washington Street, Rockport, IN 47635

Listed by Kara Hinshaw of Key Associates Signature Realty

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
3377 Ebenezer Road, Tennyson, IN 47637
1/36

$319,900

$319,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt

3377 Ebenezer Road, Tennyson, IN 47637

Listed by Sarah Fathera of KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
911 E KENTUCKY Street, Princeton, IN 47670
1/17

$160,000

$160,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

911 E KENTUCKY Street, Princeton, IN 47670

Listed by James Chappell of Mission Real Estate Group Inc.

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
420 E Michigan Street, Evansville, IN 47711
1/11

$45,000

$48,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

420 E Michigan Street, Evansville, IN 47711

Listed by Jonathan Baker of BAKER AUCTION & REALTY

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
2677 Briarcliff Drive, Newburgh, IN 47630
1/36

$370,000

$385,000

3.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,499 SqFt

2677 Briarcliff Drive, Newburgh, IN 47630

Listed by Denise Jarboe of Keller Williams Elite

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
6016 Sarabeth Lane, Evansville, IN 47712
1/35

$365,000

$374,900

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths3,242 SqFt

6016 Sarabeth Lane, Evansville, IN 47712

Listed by William Long of HELFRICH REALTY CO

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
2513 Beech Drive, Evansville, IN 47714
1/36

$150,000

$150,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

2513 Beech Drive, Evansville, IN 47714

Listed by Kara Hinshaw of Key Associates Signature Realty

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
4200 E State Road 66, Cannelton, IN 47520
1/22

$145,000

$144,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,144 SqFt

4200 E State Road 66, Cannelton, IN 47520

Listed by Denise Jarboe of Keller Williams Elite

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
4318 Chadwick Road, Evansville, IN 47710
1/28

$172,500

$172,500

3 Beds1 Bath957 SqFt

4318 Chadwick Road, Evansville, IN 47710

Listed by Michael Kermode of Key Associates Signature Realty

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
1722 E Division Street, Evansville, IN 47711
1/28

$152,400

$149,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

1722 E Division Street, Evansville, IN 47711

Listed by Jacy Gowen of Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
5155 Oak Tree Drive, Boonville, IN 47601
1/36

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,257 SqFt

5155 Oak Tree Drive, Boonville, IN 47601

Listed by Becky Ismail of ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
6401 High School Road, Poseyville, IN 47633
1/36

$357,000

$374,900

4.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,176 SqFt

6401 High School Road, Poseyville, IN 47633

Listed by Denise Jarboe of Keller Williams Elite

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
4755 Eastwick Drive, Newburgh, IN 47630
1/34

$280,000

$282,800

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt

4755 Eastwick Drive, Newburgh, IN 47630

Listed by Cyndi Byrley of ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
1806 Chickasaw Drive, Evansville, IN 47715-6112
1/27

$239,900

$239,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

1806 Chickasaw Drive, Evansville, IN 47715-6112

Listed by Andrea Clark of RE/MAX REVOLUTION

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
1136 E Chandler Avenue, Evansville, IN 47714-1834
1/21

$128,899

$130,000

0.8%
3 Beds1 Bath825 SqFt

1136 E Chandler Avenue, Evansville, IN 47714-1834

Listed by Chris Austin of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
3877 Peachtree Drive, Henderson (ky), KY 42420
1/32

$317,000

$330,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,588 SqFt

3877 Peachtree Drive, Henderson (ky), KY 42420

Listed by Denise Jarboe of Keller Williams Elite

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
14512 Old State Road 37, Tell City, IN 47586
1/18

$130,000

$135,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

14512 Old State Road 37, Tell City, IN 47586

Listed by Denise Jarboe of Keller Williams Elite

Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

VZN Real Estate Platform

Denise Jarboe

License ID: RB20000819

+1(270) 993-6433 denise@theharrisgrouprealty.com

4424 Vogel Rd # 300
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Denise Jarboe

License ID: RB20000819

+1(270) 993-6433 denise@theharrisgrouprealty.com